Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
Monterey Turf Booster 18-2-2 + 1% Iron Fertilizer
Monterey
$15.99 - $38.24Monterey Turf Booster fertilizer is specially formulated to encourage strong growth of lawn grasses!Key Product FeaturesThis fertilizer is designed to encourage vigorous root zone growth improving...$15.99 - $38.24 -
Monterey Vegetable & Ornamental Weeder Pre Emergent Herbicide Concentrate
Monterey
$27.99 - $40.46Monterey's Weeder is one of the few weed killers a homeowner can use in the vegetable garden.Key Product FeaturesPre-emergence herbicide for control of grasses and broadleaf weeds in vegetables,...$27.99 - $40.46 -
On Sale
Monterey Sluggo Maxx Slug & Snail Killer Bait, 3% Iron Phosphate Insecticide
Monterey
$11.61 - $110.49Sluggo is one of the best snail and slug control products. It is designed to bait and poison these pests. Sluggo Maxx contains a higher concentration of iron phosphate than Sluggo or Sluggo Plus.Key...$11.61 - $110.49 -
Monterey 3-0-0 Sequestar Iron 6% Fully Chelated Iron
Monterey
$15.99 - $74.99Sequestar Chelated Iron, by Monterey, is a fast acting chelated iron that is effective in the correction of iron deficiency!Key Product FeaturesMay be used for treatment of iron chlorosis on...$15.99 - $74.99 -
Monterey Pro-Bloom 3-5-17 Concentrate
Monterey
$19.99 - $64.99Monterey Pro-Bloom is useful to prevent or correct nutrient deficiencies and give you beautiful, healthy blooms.Key Product FeaturesPromotes blossoms and prevents future imbalances in plantsCorrects...$19.99 - $64.99 -
On Sale
Monterey 18-2-2 Pasture Fertilizer Plus Iron
Monterey
$38.24 - $109.99Monterey pasture fertilizer is specially formulated to encourage strong growth of pasture grasses and legumes!Key Product FeaturesApplying this fertilizer improves the growth of your pasture...$38.24 - $109.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Fruit Tree Spray Plus, Broad-Spectrum Insecticide, Fungicide and Miticide
Monterey
$37.13 - $57.99Fruit Tree Spray Plus is a combination of 70% Neem Oil and natural pyrethrins that provide knock down and residual insect control!Key Product FeaturesConsidered to be an insecticide, miticide and...$37.13 - $57.99 -
Monterey Once A Year Insect Control II Systemic Insect Treatment Concentrate
Monterey
$24.99 - $74.99This pest control is great for use on adelgids, aphids, leaf beetles, leafhoppers, mealy bugs, scale, whiteflies, borers, Japanese beetles and many more.Key Product FeaturesOnce A Year Insect Control...$24.99 - $74.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Mite & Insect Control Insecticide Concentrate
Monterey
$12.74 - $37.99This pest control is great for use on aphids, flea beetles, leafhoppers, thrips, whiteflies, Japanese beetles, mealy bugs and many more.Key Product FeaturesDesigned for use on tree & nut crops...$12.74 - $37.99 -
Monterey Iron Combo 1-0-2 Fertilizer Concentrate, 4% Iron Plus Micronutrients
Monterey
$16.99 - $54.99Keep your soil and plants green and vibrant while preventing future defficiencies with Iron Combo with Iron and Micronutrients from Monterey. Key Product Features Greener, More Beautiful Plants:...$16.99 - $54.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Mark-It Blue Spray Solution Colorant Chemical Marker Dye
Monterey
$6.20 - $89.99Spray identification - after applying insecticide, herbicide, or fungicide to your lawn or garden, use Monterey Mark-It blue spray solution colorant to indicate where you have applied a chemical...$6.20 - $89.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Horticultural Oil Fungicide, Insecticide & Miticide
Monterey
$11.04 - $31.44Take control of your garden—naturally! Monterey Horticultural Oil offers powerful, organic-approved protection against common pests without harsh chemicals. Key Product Details Broad-Spectrum Pest...$11.04 - $31.44 -
On Sale
Monterey Herbicide Helper Crop Oil Concentrate Spreader and Penetrant
Monterey
$10.19 - $12.99This oil concentrate improves the spread and penetration of herbicides and weed killers!Key Product FeaturesIncreases absorbency of plant material and leaves.This concentrate can be used with both...$10.19 - $12.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Garden Insect Spray Concentrate, Insecticide & Pesticide with Spinosad
Monterey
$14.06 - $127.85Great for use on caterpillars, leaf miners, loopers, trips, moths, fruit flies, borers, flea beetles and many more!Key Product FeaturesDesigned for residential use in lawns, home gardens &...$14.06 - $127.85 -
Monterey Garden Insect Spray, Insecticide & Pesticide with Spinosad
Monterey
$16.99 - $44.99Fast acting and odorless!Key Product FeaturesMonterey insect killer is a bacterial product produced by fermentation which rapidly treats plants and does not produce odorsControls caterpillars, leaf...$16.99 - $44.99 -
Monterey Fungi-Max Multi Purpose Fungicide Lawn & Garden Concentrate
Monterey
$22.99 - $27.99Fungi-Max prevents and controls all major plant diseases including anthracnose, brown patch, copper spot, dollar spot, leaf spot, melting out, crown rot, leaf smuts, powdery mildew, rust, red thread,...$22.99 - $27.99