Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
Monterey Fruit Tree & Vegetable Systemic Soil Drench Insecticide Concentrate
Monterey
$14.99 - $34.99This pest control is great for use on aphids, flea beetles, leafhoppers, trips, whiteflies, Japanese beetles, mealy bugs and many more.Key Product FeaturesOur soil drench is designed for use on tree...$14.99 - $34.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Dr. Iron Acidifier, Iron and Elemental Sulfur Acidic Fertilizer Granules
Monterey
$17.46 - $89.99Dr. Iron from Monterey corrects iron deficiency, which causes yellowing of lawns and plants.Key Product FeaturesCorrects iron deficiency, contains 22% Iron that is coupled with a 55% SulphurReduces...$17.46 - $89.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Crab-E-Rad Plus Crabgrass Killer Liquid Concentrate
Monterey
$17.84 - $21.99For control of selective broadleaf weeds and certain grassy weeds in residential and ornamental turfgrasses!Key Product FeaturesUse to control crabgrass, dandelion, clover, henbit, plantains, wild...$17.84 - $21.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Concentrate Starter Fertilizer 10-0-0 + 5% Calcium
Monterey
$13.59 - $44.99Monterey starter fertilizer is all purpose fertilizer is specially formulated to encourage strong growth of most plants!Key Product FeaturesThis concentrate increases the number of blossoms, plant...$13.59 - $44.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Complete Disease Control Biofungicide/Bactericide
Monterey
$14.34 - $105.08Disease control for plants!Key Product FeaturesComplete disease control prevents and stops powdery mildews, rust, leaf blight, brown rot, leaf spots anthracnose, gray mold and other diseases...$14.34 - $105.08 -
Monterey Bug Buster-O Organic Insecticide Concentrate
Monterey
$44.99 - $69.79Provides rapid knockdown and kill of listed plant pests!Key Product FeaturesCan be used on day of harvestKills more than 100 listed insectsFor use in organic gardeningMonterey Lawn and Garden...$44.99 - $69.79 -
On Sale
Monterey Bacillus Thuringiensis Biological Insecticide
Monterey
$11.04 - $89.22Protect your edibles from damaging pests with Monterey BT!Key Product FeaturesBiological insecticide, OMRI ListedUse on vegetables, ornamental, shrubs, treesControls worms and caterpillars on fruits,...$11.04 - $89.22 -
Ecopots Square Plastic Modern In/Outdoor Planter Flower Pot Saucer
ECOPOTS
$5.99 - $12.99Bring some European flair to your garden with these saucers from Europe’s finest, Ecopots!Key Product FeaturesSturdy construction!Durable, lightweight plastic, for easy moving.An extended lip to...$5.99 - $12.99 -
On Sale
Monterey 70% Neem Oil Fungicide, Insecticide & Miticide
Monterey
$15.29 - $144.49Monterey Ready to use Neem Oil Spray is a popular pest control product and convenient to use!Key Product FeaturesControls Black Spot, Powdery Mildew, Rust, Needle Rust, and other fungal diseasesThe...$15.29 - $144.49 -
Fertilome Triple Action Fungicide, Miticide & Insecticide, 32 fl oz
Fertilome
$9.99 - $36.90Fertilome Triple Action provides insect, mite & fungus defense all in one powerful organic formula.Key Product FeaturesThree-in-One Formula: Acts as an insecticide, miticide, and fungicide, providing...$9.99 - $36.90 -
On Sale
Fertilome Soil Acidifier Plus Iron for Acid Loving Plants
Fertilome
$10.00 - $18.00Not all soil can support the needs of your plants. Prep your soil for new possibilities with Soil Acidifier Plus Iron from Fertilome!Key Product FeaturesProvides acidity and iron to soil to support...$10.00 - $18.00 -
On Sale
Fertilome 7-22-8 Tomato and Vegetable Food for Better Growth, Better Flavor and Bigger Harvest
Fertilome
$10.00 - $34.99A bountiful garden is a well-deserved reward available to every gardener! Product Key Features Balanced Nutrient Formula (7-22-8): High phosphorus content supports robust root systems and improved...$10.00 - $34.99 -
Fertilome Rose & Flower Food Plus Systemic 14-12-11 Fertilizer
Fertilome
$22.05 - $44.99Two in one rose and flower fertilizer and insecticide!Key Product FeaturesContains 0.2% Imidacloprid which carries the insecticide to all parts of the plantFeeds and Protects for up to 8 WeeksFeed...$22.05 - $44.99 -
On Sale
Fertilome Liquid Systemic Fungicide II Liquid Concentrate
Fertilome
$13.76 - $16.99Keep your lawn and garden safe from harmful fungal diseases with Liquid Systemic Fungicide II from Fertilome.Key Product FeaturesControlled Diseases: Works to control take all patch, brown patch,...$13.76 - $16.99 -
On Sale
Fertilome Premium Bedding Plant Food 7-22-8 Granular Fertilizer
Fertilome
$7.64 - $19.54Grow a bountiful flower garden filled with large, showy blooms when you feed with Premium Bedding Plant Food from Fertilome. Key Product Features Fast and Slow Feeding: Includes a blend of quick and...$7.64 - $19.54 -
Fertilome Dipel Dust Biological Insecticide for Backyard Lawns and Gardens
Fertilome
$6.99 - $7.99Use Fertilome's Dipel Dust to naturally deploy beneficial bacteria that safely and naturally control invasive insect pests in your lawn and garden. Key Product Features Biological Insecticide:...$6.99 - $7.99