Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
On Sale
Fertilome Houseplant Hero 10-10-10 All Purpose Houseplant Food Concentrate, 8oz
Fertilome
Now: $4.00Was: $6.99Grow beautiful, full, healthy indoor potted plants with Houseplant Hero All Prupose Houseplant Food from Fertilome. Key Product Features Houseplant Food: Formulated with a 10-10-10 nutrient analysis...Now: $4.00Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Fertilome Fungicide 5 Biofungicide/Bactericide Concentrate, 16 fl oz
Fertilome
Now: $15.04Was: $19.99Control and prevent fungal diseases in your garden with Fungicide 5 Concentrate from Fertilome.Key Product FeaturesBioFungicide/Bactericide Combo: Controls and suppresses fungal and bacterial plant...Now: $15.04Was: $19.99 -
$37.99 -
Farm Innovators Convert-Able De-Icer with Attached Guard, 1,500 Watts, Heavy duty Anti-Chew Cord Protector
Farm Innovators
$47.99Ice-N-Easy design!Key Product FeaturesConstructed of patented Cast Aluminum for ultimate efficiency and safetyThermostatically controlled to operate only when necessaryHeavy duty "anti-chew" cord...$47.99 -
Farm Innovators Premium Cast Aluminum Floating Pond De-Icer with Built-in Thermostatic Control and 10 Foot Cord, 1250 Watts, Green, 7.5”
Farm Innovators
$49.99Give your fish and aquatic plants a safer environment when freezing temperatures arrive with Farm Innovators Floating Pond De-Icer. Key Product Features$49.99 -
On Sale
Classic Home and Garden Acacia Wood Whiskey Barrel Planters with Black Ban
Classic Home and Garden
$18.69 - $59.99Give your favorite flowers and greenery a charming place to grow with the natural beauty and durability of Acacia wood. Key Product Features$18.69 - $59.99 -
Nufarm Mallet T&O Commercial and Residential Insecticide Concentrate, 1 pt
Nufarm
$57.99Use fewer applications with Malett 2F T&O's quick knockdown, residual control formula!Key Product FeaturesControls a broad spectrum of key insectsFeatures quick knockdownLong-lasting residual...$57.99 -
Nufarm AquaSweep Land and Water Weed Control, 1qt (Not For Sale in CT)
Nufarm
$64.99Get reliable weed control on land and in water with AquaSweep from Nufarm. Key Product Features PLEASE NOTE: This product is not available for sale or shipment in Connecticut (CT). Multi-Use...$64.99 -
On Sale
Classic Home and Garden Cement Buddies Indoor/Outdoor Planter with Drainage Hole — Smiling Snail
Classic Home and Garden
$7.32 - $11.99Create a cozy, welcoming feel in your home or garden with this snail planter, a sculpted accent that adds gentle charm to your favorite plants indoors or out. Key Product Features Sculpted Snail...$7.32 - $11.99 -
Nufarm Diquat SPC 2L Landscape and Aquatic Herbicide, 1pt (Not For Sale in CT)
Nufarm
$59.99Remove the stress of dealing with aquatic weeds with fast-acting Diquat SPC 2L. Key Product Features PLEASE NOTE: This product is not available for sale or shipment in Connecticut (CT)...$59.99 -
Monterey Magnify Activator, Penetrant, Surfactant & Liquid Fertilizer, 1 qt
Monterey
$19.99Make every application count with a spray additive designed to improve treatment effectiveness. Key Product Features <$19.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Codling Moth Trap & Lure Advanced Trapping System (Pack of 2)
Monterey
Now: $15.76Was: $24.99Take the guesswork out of pest monitoring with a simple, effective way to track codling moth activity around your fruit and nut trees. Key Product FeaturesNow: $15.76Was: $24.99 -
Royal Gold Crown Jewels Imperial Boost Soluble Organic Fertilizer for Flower and Fruit Production
Royal Gold
$5.99 - $89.99Boost your crop growth with Imperial Boost! Key Product Features Boosts Structure and Yield: Promotes optimal internodal spacing and plant structure while enhancing flower and fruit production for...$5.99 - $89.99 -
On Sale
Royal Gold Crown Jewels Organic Grow 3-2-2 Dry Soluble Fertilizer for Plant Feeding and Growth
Royal Gold
$4.69 - $179.99Make your garden the gem of the neighborhood with Crown Jewels Grow Fertilizer! Key Product Features Boosts Structure and Yield: Promotes optimal internodal spacing and plant structure while...$4.69 - $179.99 -
On Sale
Royal Gold Crown Jewels Organic Bloom 1-4-2 Dry Soluble Fertilizer for Feeding Flowering Crops
Royal Gold
$4.00 - $179.99Crown Jewels Bloom Fertilizer was specifically formulated as a single source solution to invigorate soils, encourage robust healthy fruit and flower development, compact internodes and optimal plant...$4.00 - $179.99 -
Royal Gold Tupur Mix Soilless Growing Medium for Plant Feeding, 1.76 cu ft
Royal Gold
$17.99Tupur Mix allows you to feed your plant as much and often as possible!Key Product FeaturesThis mix stands out as a one-of-a-kind soilless medium, characterized by its remarkable ability to drain...$17.99