Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
On Sale
SUNPACK Sundome Plastic Humidity Dome, Clear, 7"
Sunpack
Now: $7.64Was: $8.99Give your seedlings the perfect environment to flourish with the SUNPACK Sundome Plastic Humidity Dome. Key Product FeaturesNow: $7.64Was: $8.99 -
Ecopots Amsterdam Wheels Durable Modern Round Indoor/Outdoor Recycled-Based Composite Flower Pot Planter, 23.5"
ECOPOTS
$149.99Complete your garden decor with responsibly made, high-quality Ecopots! Key Product Features Measures 23.5" Outer Diameter x 22.25" Inner Diameter x 16.75" Bottom Diameter x 22" Height - Designed to...$149.99 -
On Sale
SUNPACK 10” x 20” Indoor Gardening Extra Strength Plastic Seeding Tray for Greenhouses
Sunpack
$2.54 - $2.99Turn tiny seeds into healthy plants with SUNPACK Seed Starting Tray, a dependable growing solution. Key Product Features$2.54 - $2.99 -
SUNPACK 10” x 20” Indoor Gardening Extra Strength Plastic Seeding Tray for Greenhouses, Black, 2.5"
Sunpack
$1.99 - $2.28Make seed starting simpler and more organized with SUNPACK Seed Starting Tray, designed for dependable performance. Key Product Features$1.99 - $2.28 -
SUNPACK Indoor Gardening Extra Strength Plastic Seeding Tray for Greenhouses, Black, 2.5"
Sunpack
$3.99 - $8.19The trays are strong with reinforced sides and lips, making them easy to safely carry around the garden, house, or greenhouse!Key Product Features2.5 inches in heightThere are no holes in this tray,...$3.99 - $8.19 -
On Sale
Coast of Maine Cape Neddick Blend, Organic and Natural Indoor Houseplant Potting Mix
Coast of Maine
$4.00 - $8.20The perfect soil for your growing garden! Key Product Features Indoor Houseplant Soil Blend: Ideal for houseplants, flowers, and herbs, supporting healthy growth for a wide variety of indoor plants$4.00 - $8.20 -
SUNPACK 10 x 20 Indoor Gardening Mega Tray Plastic Seeding Tray for Greenhouses, 2.5
Sunpack
$9.99The trays are strong with reinforced sides and lips, making them easy to safely carry around the garden, house, or greenhouse!Key Product Features2.5 x 10 x 20 inches in dimensionThere are no holes...$9.99 -
On Sale
SUNPACK 10" x 20" Indoor Gardening Shallow Plastic Seeding Tray for Greenhouses, 1"
Sunpack
$4.45 - $7.49The trays are strong with reinforced sides and lips, making them easy to safely carry around the garden, house, or greenhouse!Key Product Features1 x 10 x 20 inches in dimensionSUNPACK 10" x 20"...$4.45 - $7.49 -
On Sale
SUNPACK 10" x 20" Indoor Gardening Mesh Plastic Seeding Tray for Greenhouses
Sunpack
$5.21 - $8.99These trays will make your seed starting dreams come alive! Key Product Features Ideal for growing seeds for flowers, herb, or fruits and vegetables. These trays will keep your precious seedlings...$5.21 - $8.99 -
On Sale
Fancy Chicken Pelleted Organic All-Natural Chicken Manure Fertilizer Plant Food, OMRI Listed, USDA Organic
Fancy Chicken
$5.00 - $21.84With our perfect blend of nutrients and minerals to enhance plant growth, nature itself has created the perfect plant food!Key Product FeaturesWe have taken nature's perfection and enhanced it with...$5.00 - $21.84 -
Wiggle Worm Pure Worm Castings Tea - Organic Liquid Fertilizer and Soil Amendment Concentrate for Indoor and Outdoor Plants
Wiggle Worm
$11.99 - $26.99Use Worm Casting Tea from Wiggle Worm to easily grow bigger, healthier, more fruitful plants in your garden or container grown plants.Key Product FeaturesEfficient Feeding for All Plants: Add to poor...$11.99 - $26.99 -
On Sale
Decopots Plastic Round Modern Flower Pot with Drainage Planter, Olive Gray
Decopots
$2.00 - $5.99The beautiful shape, smooth aesthetic, and overall design of this self-watering planter make them the best for home or office decoration!Key Product FeaturesMade of plastic, pots are strong,...$2.00 - $5.99 -
On Sale
Decopots Plastic Round Contemporary Flower Pot with Drainage Planter
Decopots
$2.00 - $18.00The beautiful shape, smooth aesthetic, and overall design of this self-watering planter make them the best for home or office decoration!Key Product FeaturesMade of plastic, pots are strong, durable...$2.00 - $18.00 -
Jack's Aquagold Finisher 7-15-30 Hydroponic Fertilizer Powder for Liquid Feed Systems, 25 Pound Bag
Jack's Fertilizer
$99.99Ideal for growers who want a high potassium or full micro nutrient package fertilizer!Key Product Features7-15-30 fertilizer analysis30% potassium helps ripen tomatoes and fend off yellow...$99.99 -
Espoma Natural and Organic Mushroom Garden Compost Blend, 0.75 cu ft
Espoma
$9.99Supply a boost to new plants while creating higher quality soil stucture with Organic Mushroom Compost Blend from Espoma. Key Product Features Natural Plant Fertilizer: Blend of 60-percent mushroom...$9.99 -
Jonathan Green Black Beauty Pacific Northwest Premium Grass Seed Mixture
Jonathan Green
$19.99 - $234.99Grow a beautiful, high-performance lawn designed specifically for diverse, cool climates with Black Beauty Pacific Northwest Grass Mixture from Jonathan Green. Key Product Features Cool-Season...$19.99 - $234.99