Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
Marshall Home & Garden Fairy Garden Woodland Knoll Collection, Well with Bucket
Marshall Home & Garden
$16.99Marshall Home & Garden has so many charming pieces to help you create your very own fairy garden or gnome village! Key Product Features$16.99 -
Hydretain Root Zone Moisture Manager, Liquid Gallon
Hydretain
$84.99Keep your plants thriving and water less with Hydretain! Key Product Features:$84.99 -
On Sale
Novelty Plastic Round Bottom Memorial Vase, 9.75" H (Pack of 1)
Novelty
$1.35 - $1.59Let’s do plants better with Novelty!Key Product Features Memorial Vase Design: Beautifully displays live or artificial floral arrangements to honor loved ones at gravesites, gardens, or special...$1.35 - $1.59 -
Miracle-Gro Garden Potting Mix for Plants
Miracle-Gro
$6.99 - $18.99Your plants want to show off. Give indoor and outdoor container plants the right ingredients to grow bigger and more beautiful with Miracle-Gro Potting Mix. Key Product Features Feeds for Up to 6...$6.99 - $18.99 -
Esbenshade's Professional Lightweight Potting Mix
Esbenshade's
$21.99 - $34.99Esbenshade's Professional Soilless Blend, mixed onsite in Lancaster County by our professionals for our professionals! Key Product Features Balanced Soilless Potting Mix: Contains Canadian sphagnum...$21.99 - $34.99 -
On Sale
ARQLITE Smart Gravel Hydroponic Growth Media - Dust-Free, Reusable Substrate for Hydroponics & Aeroponics
Arqlite
$9.09 - $69.99Prevents brown spots, root rot and dropping leaves! Key Product Features Supports increased growth and stronger plant health by protecting from over watering. 3x lighter than mineral gravel and...$9.09 - $69.99 -
On Sale
Novelty Indoor/Outdoor Durable Plastic Classic Fluted Urn Planter
Novelty
$12.74 - $26.99Elevate your curb appeal, accentuate your backyard living area, or complement your interior décor with this durable and fashionable planter! Key Product Features Lightweight & Durable: Made from...$12.74 - $26.99 -
On Sale
Novelty Indoor/Outdoor Artstone Napa Bowl Planter with Water-Minder System
Novelty
$13.59 - $25.49Napa Round Bowl planters will add a unique, classy touch to your living space and blend seamlessly with your décor. Product Features Part of Novelty Artstone Collection, a durable, proprietary blend...$13.59 - $25.49 -
Jonathan Green Love Your Soil, Natural Soil Food for Lawns in Hard Soils
Jonathan Green
$24.99 - $59.99Create the perfect environment for growth to nurture a high-performance, rich-green lawn with Love Your Soil from Jonathan Green. Key Product Features Soil Conditioner: Included gypsum loosens hard...$24.99 - $59.99 -
The HC Companies Panterra In/Outdoor Plastic Round Pot
The HC Companies
$1.99 - $8.99Made from plastic, these containers are very durable and lightweight!Key Product FeaturesGreat for performing outdoor container gardening on your patio, porch, or deckThese containers will not crack...$1.99 - $8.99 -
On Sale
Gardener Select Steel Transplanter Tool with Blue Rubber Handle, 10"
Gardener's Select
Now: $4.36Was: $6.99Gardener Select has a great Garden Transplanter to complete your garden tool collection!Key Product FeaturesTransplanter: Thin head is great for digging around roots for a successful transplant...Now: $4.36Was: $6.99 -
Novelty Poly-Pro Indoor/Outdoor Plastic Planter Box Liner
Novelty
$7.99 - $14.99Use as a planter box liner or as a planter itself! Key Product Features Durable & Lightweight: Made from a UV-protected plastic/resin blend, shatter-resistant and built to last. Plant-Friendly...$7.99 - $14.99 -
The HC Companies Round Plastic Garden Bowl Planter
The HC Companies
$9.99 - $17.99Giving your plants a beautiful planter is gift not only for them, but also for you and your guests!Key Product Features$9.99 - $17.99 -
Tusco Products Rolled Rim Round Plastic Planter
Bloem
$12.00 - $149.99Great plants start with the right home! Key Product Features Rolled Rim Planter Design: Features the timeless appearance of clay and natural stone without the heavy weight or risk of...$12.00 - $149.99 -
Bloem Veranda Plastic Deck Box Indoor/Outdoor Square Planter
Bloem
$11.99 - $24.99Let’s do plants better with Bloem! Key Product Features Veranda Square Planter Design: Features a modern square shape with a wide rolled lip opening and generous soil space for healthy plant...$11.99 - $24.99 -
On Sale
Bloem BloemBagz Round Fabric Planter Bag with Handles and Liner, Black/White
Bloem
$7.94 - $15.99Let’s do plants better with Bloem!Key Product Features Blombagz Woven Basket Design: Features a modern black-and-white pattern crafted from natural jute and cotton woven rope for a trend-forward...$7.94 - $15.99