Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
Dramm 18037 Little Buddy Hydroponic Garden Shear with Stainless Steel Blades, 8"
Dramm
$15.99Keep your plants neat and tidy with these garden shears. Key Product FeaturesDramm's hydroponic shears feature a 3" long blade, allowing harvesting deep into plant canopyMade from 316 stainless,...$15.99 -
SuperMoss Daisy Orchid Clips, Green, 24 Count
Super Moss
$12.99Give your climbing plants the support they need with these clips! Key Product FeaturesReusable and Durable: Clips on and off while maintaining their strength to provide a long-lasting garden product...$12.99 -
Ecopots Dubai Self Watering Durable Modern Round Indoor/Outdoor Recycled-Based Composite Flower Pot Planters w/Wheels and Saucer, 22"
ECOPOTS
$119.99We present you the Dubai series; a series of small pots on a large saucer in seven natural colors. Classic and modern, the Ecopots Dubai combines both perfectly. Key Product Features Measures 22...$119.99 -
Ecopots Venice 2 Durable Modern Round Indoor/Outdoor Recycled-Based Composite Flower Pot Planter w/ Water Reservoir
ECOPOTS
$15.99 - $54.99The Ecopots Venice 2 is a rounded, classic flower pot with an integrated water reservoir which elegantly displays and waters your natural decor! Key Product Features Designed to leave room for root...$15.99 - $54.99 -
Wiggle Worm 100% Pure Worm Castings Plus Worm Egg Material, 40lbs – Fertilizer and Soil Amendment for Indoor and Outdoor Gardening to Improve Soil Fertility and Aeration - 100% Organic and Odor Free
Wiggle Worm
$24.99Supercharge your plants with enhanced microbial acitivity while amending your soil for aeration and drainage with 100% Pure Worm Castings Plus Worm Egg Material from Wiggle Worm.Key Product...$24.99 -
Wiggle Worm Raised Bed Mix, 40lbs - Organic Soil and Fertilizer for Container Gardening - Worm Egg Material Mixed with Odor Free Pure Worm Castings
Wiggle Worm
$17.99Wiggle Worm Raised Bed Mix includes worm egg material to give your plants a microbe-rich soil that yields better, healthier plants.Key Product FeaturesSoil and Fertilizer Mixture: Composed of...$17.99 -
Ecopots Antwerp Durable Modern Round Indoor/Outdoor Recycled-Based Composite Flower Pot Planter
ECOPOTS
$19.99 - $34.99The Ecopots Antwerp is a rounded, classic flower which helps to elegantly add natural decor indoors or out! Key Product Features Designed to leave room for root development and optimal growth Ideal...$19.99 - $34.99 -
Classic Home and Garden Corinthian Resin Flower Pot Planter
Classic Home and Garden
$4.99 - $17.99For a beautiful addition to any garden, Classic Home and Garden has the planter for you! Key Product Features Classic Trendy Design – Timeless style that blends seamlessly into modern, minimalist,...$4.99 - $17.99 -
Classic Home and Garden Corinthian Resin Flower Pot Planter Bowl
Classic Home and Garden
$5.99 - $8.99Bring timeless charm and effortless style to your home or garden with a planter that looks like stone but feels light as air, perfect for any space, any season, and every plant lover. Key Product...$5.99 - $8.99 -
Classic Home and Garden Whiskey Resin Flower Pot Barrel Planter
Classic Home and Garden
$5.99 - $26.99Enhance your garden or living space with this beautifully crafted resin whiskey barrel planter from CHG, combining timeless rustic style with lasting durability. Key Product Features Authentic...$5.99 - $26.99 -
Classic Home and Garden Indoor/Outdoor Round Honeysuckle Resin Flower Pot Planter
Classic Home and Garden
$12.99 - $19.99The perfect addition to your patio or porch! Key Product Features Versatile Indoor And Outdoor Design – Complements modern, minimalist, and traditional décor for use on patios, porches, pool decks,...$12.99 - $19.99 -
Music of the Spheres Balinese Soprano, Small Handcrafted Wind Chime, Black 30"
Music Of The Spheres
$133.00Music of the Spheres Balinese Soprano Small Wind Chime turns the breezes in to music. Product Details The tempered aluminum alloy tubing is custom manufactured and will never rustThe tubing is...$133.00 -
On Sale
Espoma Organic Moisture Mix with Coir & Myco-tone for All Indoor and Outdoor Potted Plants, for Organic Gardening
Espoma
$5.00 - $8.00Grow better plants with Espoma Organic Moisture Mix! Key Product Features Ideal for All Container Plants: Suitable for all indoor and outdoor pots, planters, and containers. Enhanced for Moisture...$5.00 - $8.00 -
Garden Elements 100% Natural Cocoa Bean Shell Mulch for Gardens, Flower Beds, Potted Plants, and Mulching, 2 cu ft
Garden Elements
$19.99Love the smell of chocolate? Give your garden the same rich, natural aroma while locking in moisture and reducing weeds with Garden Elements 100% natural cocoa mulch! Key Product Details 100%...$19.99 -
Wiggle Worm 100% Pure Organic Mineral-Dense Worm Castings Fertilizer - Improves Soil Fertility and Aeration for Growing Better Houseplants, Vegetables, and More
Wiggle Worm
$9.99 - $21.99100% Pure Earthworm Castings from Wiggle Worm provide incredible natural fertilization while aerating your soil with no extra debris or additives!Key Product Features100% Pure Castings: Each bag of...$9.99 - $21.99 -
On Sale
Zenithen Steel Large Folding Sports Camping Utility Yard Cart Portable Wagon
Zenithen
$49.99 - $102.65Replace your inconvenient travel wagons with this item which will make your vacations relaxing!Key Product FeaturesDurable steel frame designed to steadily support the weight put within the wagon...$49.99 - $102.65