Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
Coast of Maine Sprout Island Blend, Organic & Natural Seed Starter for Seed Germination and Rooting Plant Cuttings
Coast of Maine
$6.99 - $24.99The perfect soil for your growing garden! Key Product Features Seed Starting & Propagation Blend: Ideal for germinating seeds and rooting plant cuttings in cell packs, trays, or...$6.99 - $24.99 -
Bloem Terra Indoor/Outdoor Round Plastic Saucer Tray for Planters and Pots
Bloem
$0.59 - $15.99Protect your surfaces, perfect your plant care with this saucer!Key Product Features Durable Terra Round Plant Saucer Design: Crafted from thick, lightweight resin with UV protection that will not...$0.59 - $15.99 -
On Sale
Coast of Maine Bar Harbor Blend Organic and Natural Potting Soil for Houseplants, Flowers, Vegetables, Herbs and Container Gardens
Coast of Maine
$5.09 - $14.99If you are looking for an organic, premium potting soil mix, you need Coast of Maine’s Bar Harbor Blend! Key Product Features Designed for re-potting house plants, planting hanging baskets, window...$5.09 - $14.99 -
SUNPACK Solid Daisy Chainable Link Connector for LED and T5 Lighting
Sunpack
$7.49Make your lighting system work smarter with SUNPACK Solid Daisy Chainable Link Connector, an easy way to connect multiple fixtures. Key Product Features$7.49 -
On Sale
Tusco Products Cosmopolitan Tall Square Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Planter
Tusco Products
$49.98 - $99.99Great plants start with the right home. Key Product Features Contemporary Tall Square Planter Design: Showcases a sleek, slightly tapered silhouette that adds height and modern elegance to floral...$49.98 - $99.99 -
SUNKIT LED BPA-Free Seed Starting Mini-Greenhouse Kit
SunKit
$119.99Everything you need for tall, vigorous starts!Key Product FeaturesThis mini-greenhouse kit is perfect for maximizing your seedling success! The kit includes a heat mat, 11" x 21" bottom tray, 72-cell...$119.99 -
On Sale
Tusco Products Cosmopolitan Tall Round Plastic Garden Planter
Tusco Products
$49.98 - $99.99Accentuate your home decor with the Tall Cosmopolitan Plant, a rustic planter your plants will love as much as you. Key Product Features Contemporary Tall Round Planter Design: Showcases a sleek,...$49.98 - $99.99 -
On Sale
SUNPACK Double Mini Metal Light Stand, Silver, 16in (Pack of 2)
Sunpack
Now: $45.15Was: $57.99Turn any room into a thriving indoor garden space with SUNPACK Double Light Stand! Key Product FeaturesNow: $45.15Was: $57.99 -
SUNPACK Single Mini Metal Light Stand, Silver, 16in (Pack of 2)
Sunpack
$49.99Turn any room into a thriving indoor garden space with SUNPACK Single Light Stand! Key Product Features$49.99 -
Garden Elements Personal Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Standing Greenhouse for Seed Starting and Propagation, Frost Protection, Vented, White, Large, 56" x 56" x 77"
Garden Elements
$89.99With this greenhouse, your love for gardening can be continued through all four seasons!Key Product FeaturesVersatile large sized greenhouse is ideal for backyards and decksContains a clear...$89.99 -
Espoma Organic Holly-tone 4-3-4 Evergreen & Azalea Plant Food for Acid Loving Plants, Better Blooms & Foliage
Espoma
$8.99 - $39.99Espoma Organic Holly-tone Evergreen and Azalea Food is the original natural and organic fertilizer for all acid loving plants. Key Product Features An ideal choice for feeding hollies, azaleas,...$8.99 - $39.99 -
Marshall Home & Garden Fairy Garden Woodland Knoll Collection, Fairy Round House
Marshall Home & Garden
$32.99Marshall Home & Garden has so many charming pieces to help you create your very own fairy garden or gnome village! Key Product Features$32.99 -
Coast of Maine Castine Blend Organic and Natural Raised Bed Mix for Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers
Coast of Maine
$11.99 - $19.99Coast of Maine’s Castine Blend is ready to use for growing healthy vegetables, herbs, flowers, planter boxes and container gardens. Product Key Features Ideal for raised garden beds for growing...$11.99 - $19.99 -
Novelty Indoor/Outdoor Antique-Inspired Kettle Plastic Round Planter with Handle
$9.99 - $13.59Novelty Antique Kettle Planter is perfect for small shrubs, flowers or even for Halloween candy! Key Product Features Vintage-Inspired Design: Hammered matte black finish mimics the look of a cast...$9.99 - $13.59 -
On Sale
Bloem Lightweight Plastic Watering Cans with Long Spout, 0.5 Gallons
Bloem
$3.00 - $4.99Stylish & functional - just what every gardener needs! Key Product Features Holds one half gallon Designed for indoor watering Long spout for accurate watering Add a contemporary look to your home...$3.00 - $4.99 -
Crescent Garden Round Universal Indoor/Outdoor Plastic Plant Saucer
Crescent Garden
$24.95 - $98.00This Universal Plant Saucer is perfect for coordinating with your round planters!Key Product FeaturesMade of 100% recyclable rotomolded plastic resin, designed to endure the weight of heavier...$24.95 - $98.00