Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
Marshall Home & Garden Fairy Garden Woodland Knoll, 2-Piece Wood Fence
Marshall Home & Garden
$9.99Marshall Home & Garden has so many charming pieces to help you create your very own fairy garden or gnome village! Key Product Features$9.99 -
On Sale
Novelty Countryside Patio Plastic Flower Box Planter
Novelty
$5.07 - $26.99Healthy plants don’t happen by accident; they start with the right planter! Key Product Features Classic Countryside Flower Box Design: Features a timeless profile with a matte finish and subtle...$5.07 - $26.99 -
Coast of Maine Cobscook Blend Organic and Natural In-Ground Soil for Vegetable Gardens and Flower Beds
Coast of Maine
$11.99 - $18.99Cobscook Blend In-Ground Garden Soil from Coast of Maine is ideal for vegetable gardens and flowerbeds planted in the ground. Key Product Features Contains natural ingredients sourced from ocean...$11.99 - $18.99 -
Marshall Home & Garden Fairy Garden Woodland Knoll Collection, Cotswold Cottage
Marshall Home & Garden
$43.99Marshall Home & Garden has so many charming pieces to help you create your very own fairy garden or gnome village! Key Product Features$43.99 -
Crescent Garden Square Universal In/Outdoor Plastic Saucers
Crescent Garden
$29.99 - $58.00Coordinate your square-base planter with the right color and sized planter tray from Crescent Garden! Key Product Features: Designed to withstand heavy pots Heavy-duty drip trays provide protection...$29.99 - $58.00 -
On Sale
Novelty Artstone Round Dolce In/Outdoor Plastic Flower Pots with Self-Watering System
Novelty
$5.00 - $34.99This beautiful artstone planter from Novelty is a beautiful choice for your lovely plants! Key Product Features Constructed of lightweight, durable plastic and stone mixture Built-in self-watering...$5.00 - $34.99 -
On Sale
Garden Elements Indoor Outdoor Modern Plastic Planter with Drain Holes
Garden Elements
Now: $8.00Was: $19.99Give your favorite plants a stylish place to grow while adding a touch of modern elegance to your home or garden. Key Product FeaturesNow: $8.00Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
Novelty Manufacturing Majestic Full Depth Round Cylinder Pot
Novelty
$2.90 - $16.99These multipurpose, modern style planters, are a perfect complement to your interior or exterior decor.Key Product FeaturesDeep planting space promotes root growth to keep plants healthyIntegrated...$2.90 - $16.99 -
Gardener Select Modern Farmhouse Series Metal Watering Cans
$19.99 - $27.99A wonderful addition to rustic home decoration styles, “it’s a must have” for the modern farmhouse! Key Product Features This watering pot has two round handles to make pouring easier and more...$19.99 - $27.99 -
On Sale
Gardener Select Monochromatic Series Metal Watering Can
$12.19 - $29.99Our watering cans have a large capacity and allow you to water your plants faster and in fewer trips! Key Product Features This watering pot has two round handles to make pouring easier and more...$12.19 - $29.99 -
Marshall Home & Garden Fairy Garden Woodland Knoll Collection, Stone Pond Frog
Marshall Home & Garden
$9.99Marshall Home & Garden has so many charming pieces to help you create your very own fairy garden or gnome village! Key Product Features$9.99 -
SUNPACK Double Mini Metal Light Stand, Silver, 16-29" (Pack of 2)
Sunpack
$7.49Small accessories can make a big difference and SUNPACK Double Mini Metal Light Clips help keep your lighting setup streamlined and efficient. Key Product Features$7.49 -
SUNPACK Hanging Metal S Clips, Silver (2 Per Pack)
Sunpack
$7.29Small accessories can make a big difference and SUNPACK Hanging Metal S Light Clips help keep your lighting setup streamlined and efficient. Key Product Features$7.29 -
On Sale
SunPack 10" x 20" Quad Thick Plastic Seed Starting Tray, Black, 2.5"
Sunpack
Now: $7.54Was: $11.99Make seed starting simpler and more organized with SUNPACK Seed Starting Tray, designed for dependable performance. Key Product FeaturesNow: $7.54Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
SUNPACK 10" x 20" Plastic Seed Starting Tray, White, 2.5"
Sunpack
Now: $2.54Was: $2.99Make seed starting simpler and more organized with SUNPACK Seed Starting Tray, designed for dependable performance. Key Product FeaturesNow: $2.54Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Bonide Captain Jack LawnWeed Brew for Weed Control, RTU Trigger Spray, 32 oz
Bonide
Now: $5.00Was: $9.99When getting rid of those pesky weeds, use Lawnweed brew for the best results possible! Key Product Features Controls weeds and disease: To control dandelion, moss, algae, lichens, chickweed,...Now: $5.00Was: $9.99