Disease Control
-
Hi-Yield Dusting Wettable Sulfur Fungicide and Insecticide for Lawn and Garden
Hi-Yield
$12.99 - $37.99Get reliable control of insect pests and fungal plant disease in one easy-to-apply package with Dusting Wettable Sulfur from Hi-Yield. Key Product Features 2-in-1 Control: Works as both a fungicide...$12.99 - $37.99 -
Monterey Pentra-Bark Penetrating Non-Ionic Surfactant Wetting Agent, 8fl oz
Monterey
$18.99Make your outdoor spray applications more effective and efficient with Pentra-Bark Penetrating Non-Ionic Surfactant from Monterey. Key Product Features Boosts Spray Efficiency: Improves the...$18.99 -
AgChimp Strobe+ G Broad-Spectrum Dual-Action Granular Lawn Fungicide, 15lbs
AgChimp
$88.99Get systemic protection engineered to prevent, stop, and suppress turf diseases before they start.$88.99 -
Monterey Houseplant Disease Control, 16oz RTU
Monterey
$13.99Protect your indoor and outdoor plants with this ready-to-use, organic solution that keeps them healthy and disease-free. Key Product DetailsBroad-Spectrum Disease Control: Effectively helps prevent...$13.99 -
Arborjet Eco-1 Garden Spray for Mite and Disease Control, 1 Gallon
Arborjet
$146.99Get rid of insects, mites, and diseases in your garden without harsh chemicals!Key Product FeaturesNatural Insect Control: Vegan formulation for all purpose useFood Crop Safe: Minimum Risk...$146.99 -
Monterey Horticultural Oil Fungicide, Insecticide & Miticide
Monterey
$12.99 - $31.44Take control of your garden—naturally! Monterey Horticultural Oil offers powerful, organic-approved protection against common pests without harsh chemicals. Key Product Details Broad-Spectrum Pest...$12.99 - $31.44 -
Monterey Fungi-Max Multi Purpose Fungicide Lawn & Garden Concentrate
Monterey
$22.99 - $27.99Fungi-Max prevents and controls all major plant diseases including anthracnose, brown patch, copper spot, dollar spot, leaf spot, melting out, crown rot, leaf smuts, powdery mildew, rust, red thread,...$22.99 - $27.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Complete Disease Control Biofungicide/Bactericide
Monterey
$14.32 - $105.08Disease control for plants!Key Product FeaturesComplete disease control prevents and stops powdery mildews, rust, leaf blight, brown rot, leaf spots anthracnose, gray mold and other diseases...$14.32 - $105.08 -
Fertilome Triple Action Fungicide, Miticide, and Insecticide
Fertilome
$9.99 - $36.91Fertilome Triple Action provides insect, mite & fungus defense all in one powerful organic formula.Key Product FeaturesThree-in-One Formula: Acts as an insecticide, miticide, and fungicide, providing...$9.99 - $36.91 -
On Sale
Fertilome Liquid Systemic Fungicide II Liquid Concentrate
Fertilome
$13.77 - $16.99Keep your lawn and garden safe from harmful fungal diseases with Liquid Systemic Fungicide II from Fertilome.Key Product FeaturesControlled Diseases: Works to control take all patch, brown patch,...$13.77 - $16.99 -
Monterey Garden Phos Systemic Fungicide Concentrate
Monterey
$24.99 - $289.99Garden Phos is a comprehensive fungicide that is designed to prevent a variety of diseases!Key Product FeaturesA comprehensive systemic fungicide designed to prevent a variety of diseasesCan be used...$24.99 - $289.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Liqui-Cop Copper Fungicide Garden Spray
Monterey
$14.44 - $74.99Fungal diseases can be a real problem for gardeners! Liqui-Cop can help!Key Product FeaturesControls many diseases attacking citrus, fruits, nuts, vegetables and ornamentalsControls of diseases with...$14.44 - $74.99 -
Jonathan Green Lawn Fungus Control
Jonathan Green
$17.99 - $44.99Stop harmful fungal diseases from forming before they overtake your grass with Lawn Fungus Control from Jonathan Green. Key Product Features Systemic Action: The fungicide is absorbed by the roots...$17.99 - $44.99 -
Fertilome Fungicide 5 Biofungicide/Bactericide Concentrate, 16 fl oz
Fertilome
$19.99Control and prevent fungal diseases in your garden with Fungicide 5 Concentrate from Fertilome.Key Product FeaturesBioFungicide/Bactericide Combo: Controls and suppresses fungal and bacterial plant...$19.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Insecticidal Soap for Organic Gardening, RTU Trigger Spray Bottle, 32 fl oz
Monterey
Now: $12.74Was: $14.99Monterey Insecticidal Soap is OMRI listed and provides protection for everything from trees to melons to houseplants! Key Product Features OMRI listed for organic gardening, arrives ready to use in...Now: $12.74Was: $14.99 -
Monterey Take Down-O Garden Liquid Insecticide and Miticide, 16fl oz
Monterey
$28.99Help protect your favorite plants from unwanted insects and mites with a versatile solution for everyday garden pest control. Key Product Features$28.99