Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
Hi-Yield Killzall 365 Total Vegetation Control Concentrate
Hi-Yield
$32.98 - $79.99Get rid of unwanted weeds and grass quickly and completely!Key Product FeaturesProvides non-selective systemic weed control - do NOT use on lawn!Penetrates through the foliage, then systematically...$32.98 - $79.99 -
On Sale
Hi-Yield Bone Meal 0-10-0 Granular Fertilizer for Flowers, Shrubs, Bulbs & More
Hi-Yield
$5.00 - $29.98Provide constant, slow-release feeding to grow bigger, healthier plants with natural and effective Bone Meal from Hi-Yield. Key Product Features 0-10-0 Guaranteed Analysis: Natural phosphorus...$5.00 - $29.98 -
Classic Home and Garden Indoor/Outdoor Plastic Tilden Self-Watering Planters, Assorted Sizes (Set of 3)
Classic Home and Garden
$39.99Keep your plants thriving—self-watering Tilden planters make care simple, stylish, and stress-free. Key Product Features Versatile set of 3 — Includes three assorted sizes (10″×9″, 12″×11″ and...$39.99 -
Hi-Yield Spreader Sticker Non-Ionic Surfactant Concentrate
Hi-Yield
$8.99 - $11.99Enhance the effectiveness of your sprayed garden chemicals with Spreader Sticker Non-Ionic Surfactant from Hi-Yield.Key Product FeaturesEnhanced Absorption: Improves and increases absorption of...$8.99 - $11.99 -
Scotts Miracle-Gro Water-Soluble Bloom Booster Flower Food Garden Fertilizer
Miracle-Gro
$6.99 - $17.99Bloom Booster Flower Food works instantly to create a breathtaking garden bursting with beautiful blooms, hassle-free. Key Product Features Bloom Booster: Promotes larger, more colorful blooms as...$6.99 - $17.99 -
Womanswork Gardening Protective Weeding Gloves
Womanswork
$8.99Lightweight gloves that work as hard as you do in the garden. Key Product Features$8.99 -
Wilt-Pruf Anti-Transpirant Plant Protector and Moisture Retention Concentrate
Wilt-Pruf Products
$27.99 - $39.99Wilt-Pruf is the only horticulture anti-transpirant that provides long lasting protection for your plants year-round, allowing you to spend less time worrying about them and more time enjoying...$27.99 - $39.99 -
Plastec Saucer Caddy Deluxe — Rust-Finish Steel Plant Saucer with Casters
Plastec
$39.99 - $49.99Easily move and protect your plants with this sturdy, versatile plant caddy. Key Product Features Smooth Mobility — Equipped with rolling casters for effortless relocation of heavy pots and planters...$39.99 - $49.99 -
RAW Humic Acid Plus Potash Water-Soluble Fertilizer for Nutrient Absorption and Soil Structure
RAW
$13.98 - $34.99Supplement any feeding program with Humic Acid Plus Potash for better soil structure to grow healthier plants!Key Product FeaturesHumic acid acts like a magnet, binding nutrients and making them...$13.98 - $34.99 -
RAW Cane Molasses Enhance Water-Soluble Biostimulant for Boosting Beneficial Soil Life
RAW
$12.98 - $84.98Supplement any feeding program with Cane Molasses Enhance to get the most out of your plants!Key Product FeaturesBoosts rootzone activity: Fuels the growth of beneficial life in your soil, which...$12.98 - $84.98 -
RAW Calcium/Mag Structure Water-Soluble Fertilizer for Boosting Cell Strength and Nutrient Uptake
RAW
$12.98 - $84.98Supplement any feeding program with Calcium/Mag Structure for stronger, better plants!Key Product FeaturesCalcium and Magnesium Combo: RAW Calcium/Mag delivers the perfect balance of calcium and...$12.98 - $84.98 -
Turf Trust 24-0-12 Professional Lawn Maintenance Fertilizer
Pro Trust
$48.99 - $79.99Keep your yard looking lush and vibrant all season long with Turf Trust Professional Lawn Maintenance Fertilizer! Key Product Features$48.99 - $79.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Turflon Ester Specialty Herbicide Liquid Weed Control Concentrate
Monterey
$33.99 - $159.99Stubborn weeds and invasive grasses will be gone with Turflon Ester!Key Product FeaturesFor control of actively growing bermuda grass, kikuyugrass and broadleaf weeds in cool season lawnsUse this...$33.99 - $159.99 -
Monterey Garden Phos Systemic Fungicide Concentrate
Monterey
$24.99 - $289.99Garden Phos is a comprehensive fungicide that is designed to prevent a variety of diseases!Key Product FeaturesA comprehensive systemic fungicide designed to prevent a variety of diseasesCan be used...$24.99 - $289.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Foli-Cal Liquid Calcium Concentrate Formula 2-0-0 Fertilizer
Monterey
$9.33 - $46.74Use Foli-Cal from Monterey for correction of calcium deficiency on fruit trees, tomatoes, celery, lettuce, peppers, grapes, potatoes and more!Key Product FeaturesCorrects Calcium Deficiency on...$9.33 - $46.74 -
Monterey Liqui-Cop Copper Fungicide Garden Spray
Monterey
$14.99 - $74.99Fungal diseases can be a real problem for gardeners! Liqui-Cop can help!Key Product FeaturesControls many diseases attacking citrus, fruits, nuts, vegetables and ornamentalsControls of diseases with...$14.99 - $74.99