Lawn & Garden
- Fertilizers
- Mini Greenhouses
- Soils
- Tools
- Wagons
- Planters and Accessories
- Watering Supplies
- Pest and Disease Control
- Weed, Algae, and Moss Control
- Landscaping and Garden Supplies
- Lawn Seeding
- Fairy Gardens
- Pond Accessories
- Seed Starting & Indoor Gardening
- Snow & Ice
- Apparel
-
Primitive Planters Natural Plant Hanger, 36
Primitive Planters
$9.99A creative way to display your favorite planter and pots!Key Product FeaturesHangs round pots 8, 10, or 12 inches in diameterAppropriate for indoor and outdoor usageNeutral color matches with any...$9.99 -
Monterey Citrus Leafminer Insecticide, 2 Traps and 2 Lures
Monterey
$22.99Monterey citrus leaf miner trap and lure! Key Product Features 2 included per pack Useful tool for determining when moths are flying and depositing eggs Use at least one pheromone trap per 5...$22.99 -
On Sale
Monterey Sluggo Wildlife and Pet Safe Slug Killer, 10 lb
Monterey
Now: $46.01Was: $67.99Sluggo is one of the best snail and slug control products!Key Product FeaturesDesigned to bait and poison these pestsNow: $46.01Was: $67.99 -
On Sale
Monterey LG 3154 Liquid Copper Fungicide Liqui-Cop, 32 oz, Clear
Monterey
Now: $9.67Was: $14.99Liquid Copper Fungicide controls a variety of plant diseases including powdery mildew, black spot, downy mildew, late blight, rusts, leaf and fruit spot, fruit rot and leaf curl! Key Product...Now: $9.67Was: $14.99 -
Gardener Select Round Coco Liner for Outdoor Hanging Planters & Baskets, 14" (Pack of 1)
Gardener's Select
$7.99$7.99 -
On Sale
Gardener Select Half-Round Coco Liner for Outdoor Wall Baskets & Planters, 16"
Now: $4.04Was: $9.99Now: $4.04Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Garden Weasel Step and Twist Hand Weeder, 36" L, Red & Silver
Garden Weasel
Now: $15.00Was: $29.99Weeds are fierce competitors for essential sunlight, nutrients and moisture. The Weasel Weed Popper Step & Twist makes it easy to remove many weeds, including dandelions, by using its unique...Now: $15.00Was: $29.99 -
Earth Science Fast Acting Sulphur for Acid Loving Plants, 25lbs (Covers 5,000 sq ft)
Earth Science
$34.99Help your acid-loving plants thrive with Earth Science!Key Product FeaturesFast-Acting Soil pH Reducer: Begins working immediately to naturally lower soil pH, making nutrients more available and...$34.99 -
On Sale
Howard Johnsons All-Purpose Fertilizer, 10-10-10, 35-Lbs.
Howard Johnsons
Now: $23.60Was: $29.99Howard Johnson's All-Purpose Fertilizer provides the basic elements needed for good flowers, trees, shrubs, and garden care! Key Product Features A balanced blend of nutrients and ingredientsA...Now: $23.60Was: $29.99 -
Bloem Classic Round Deck Balcony Rail Planter, Terra Cotta, 12"
Bloem
$19.99Healthy plants don’t happen by accident; they start with the right planter!Key Product Features 2-Gallon Rail Planter Capacity: Holds up to 2 gallons of soil, making it ideal for flowers, herbs, and...$19.99 -
Origin Point Garden Zone 16-Gauge Green Vinyl Coated Garden Fence, 36" x 50'
Garden Zone
$99.99Suitable fence for any home or garden! Key Product Features Heavy-Duty Garden Fence Design: Made from strong 16-gauge steel wire to provide dependable landscape and plant protection Green...$99.99 -
Garden Zone Galvanized Steel Hex Poultry Rolled Netting, 2 feet x 50 feet
Garden Zone
$14.99From poultry pens to plant protection, this netting does it all! Key Product Features Economical Handyroll Size: Compact, easy-to-handle roll designed for convenient cutting, shaping, and...$14.99 -
Coast of Maine Tomatoes and Veggies Organic and Natural Planting Soil, Crafted for Vegetable Gardens, 20qt
Coast of Maine
$8.99The perfect soil for your growing garden! Key Product Features Versatile Garden & Container Use: Ideal for vegetable garden beds as well as indoor and outdoor potted containers Seeding,...$8.99 -
$8.99 -
Coast of Maine Roses and Flowers, Organic and Natural Planting Soil for Roses, Annual and Perennial Flowers, 20qt
Coast of Maine
$8.99The perfect soil for your growing garden! Key Product Features Rose & Flower Planting Soil Blend: Ideal for roses, flowers, and perennials to support vibrant blooms and healthy foliage In-Ground &...$8.99 -
$14.99