Fertilizers
-
On Sale
Fertilome Houseplant Hero 10-10-10 All Purpose Houseplant Food Concentrate, 8oz
Fertilome
Now: $4.00Was: $6.99Grow beautiful, full, healthy indoor potted plants with Houseplant Hero All Prupose Houseplant Food from Fertilome. Key Product Features Houseplant Food: Formulated with a 10-10-10 nutrient analysis...Now: $4.00Was: $6.99 -
Monterey Magnify Activator, Penetrant, Surfactant & Liquid Fertilizer, 1 qt
Monterey
$19.99Make every application count with a spray additive designed to improve treatment effectiveness. Key Product Features <$19.99 -
On Sale
Royal Gold Crown Jewels Imperial Boost Soluble Organic Fertilizer for Flower and Fruit Production
Royal Gold
$5.09 - $89.99Boost your crop growth with Imperial Boost! Key Product Features Boosts Structure and Yield: Promotes optimal internodal spacing and plant structure while enhancing flower and fruit production for...$5.09 - $89.99 -
Royal Gold Crown Jewels Organic Grow 3-2-2 Dry Soluble Fertilizer for Plant Feeding and Growth
Royal Gold
$5.99 - $179.99Make your garden the gem of the neighborhood with Crown Jewels Grow Fertilizer! Key Product Features Boosts Structure and Yield: Promotes optimal internodal spacing and plant structure while...$5.99 - $179.99 -
On Sale
Royal Gold Crown Jewels Organic Bloom 1-4-2 Dry Soluble Fertilizer for Feeding Flowering Crops
Royal Gold
$4.00 - $179.99Crown Jewels Bloom Fertilizer was specifically formulated as a single source solution to invigorate soils, encourage robust healthy fruit and flower development, compact internodes and optimal plant...$4.00 - $179.99 -
On Sale
Monterey 12-13-9 Plus Iron Nutra-Gel Fertilizer and Water Retainer, 8oz
Monterey
Now: $7.80Was: $11.99Make plant care easier with a convenient solution that helps nourish your plants while keeping moisture where it's needed most. Key Product Features<Now: $7.80Was: $11.99 -
Wiggle Worm Fertilizer Combo Pack – 15lb Pure Worm Castings Fertilizer and Soil Amendment and 8oz Worm Casting Tea Concentrate for Indoor and Outdoor Gardening
Wiggle Worm
$32.99Get beautiful growth and increased yields in your garden with Wiggle Worm's Pure Worm Castings fertilizers, no matter your expertise.Key Product FeaturesCombo Starter Pack: Includes a 15lb bag of...$32.99 -
Wiggle Worm Fertilizer Combo Pack – 30lb Pure Worm Castings Fertilizer and Soil Amendment and 8oz Worm Casting Tea Concentrate for Indoor and Outdoor Gardening
Wiggle Worm
$40.99Get beautiful growth and increased yields in your garden with Wiggle Worm's Pure Worm Castings fertilizers, no matter your expertise.Key Product FeaturesCombo Starter Pack: Includes a 30b bag of Pure...$40.99 -
On Sale
Fancy Chicken Pelleted Organic All-Natural Chicken Manure Fertilizer Plant Food, OMRI Listed, USDA Organic
Fancy Chicken
$5.00 - $21.84With our perfect blend of nutrients and minerals to enhance plant growth, nature itself has created the perfect plant food!Key Product FeaturesWe have taken nature's perfection and enhanced it with...$5.00 - $21.84 -
Wiggle Worm Pure Worm Castings Tea - Organic Liquid Fertilizer and Soil Amendment Concentrate for Indoor and Outdoor Plants
Wiggle Worm
$11.99 - $26.99Use Worm Casting Tea from Wiggle Worm to easily grow bigger, healthier, more fruitful plants in your garden or container grown plants.Key Product FeaturesEfficient Feeding for All Plants: Add to poor...$11.99 - $26.99 -
Jack's Aquagold Finisher 7-15-30 Hydroponic Fertilizer Powder for Liquid Feed Systems, 25 Pound Bag
Jack's Fertilizer
$99.99Ideal for growers who want a high potassium or full micro nutrient package fertilizer!Key Product Features7-15-30 fertilizer analysis30% potassium helps ripen tomatoes and fend off yellow...$99.99 -
Espoma Natural and Organic Mushroom Garden Compost Blend, 0.75 cu ft
Espoma
$9.99Supply a boost to new plants while creating higher quality soil stucture with Organic Mushroom Compost Blend from Espoma. Key Product Features Natural Plant Fertilizer: Blend of 60-percent mushroom...$9.99 -
Jobe's Slow Release Fertilizer Spikes For Evergreen, Cypress, Juniper, Magnolia Trees, 9 Count
Jobe's Organics
$9.99Feed your evergreens the easy way with Jobes Slow-Release Fertilizer Spikes. Key Product Features$9.99 -
Fertilome Rooting Powder for Rooting Houseplants & Ornamental Cuttings, 2oz
Fertilome
$9.99Grow beautiful new plants from cuttings, or establish transplants in a fraction of the time with Rooting Powder from Fertilome. Key Product Features Stronger Roots: Speeds root development in the...$9.99 -
Wiggle Worm 100% Pure Worm Castings Plus Worm Egg Material, 40lbs – Fertilizer and Soil Amendment for Indoor and Outdoor Gardening to Improve Soil Fertility and Aeration - 100% Organic and Odor Free
Wiggle Worm
$24.99Supercharge your plants with enhanced microbial acitivity while amending your soil for aeration and drainage with 100% Pure Worm Castings Plus Worm Egg Material from Wiggle Worm.Key Product...$24.99 -
Wiggle Worm 100% Pure Organic Mineral-Dense Worm Castings Fertilizer - Improves Soil Fertility and Aeration for Growing Better Houseplants, Vegetables, and More
Wiggle Worm
$9.99 - $21.99100% Pure Earthworm Castings from Wiggle Worm provide incredible natural fertilization while aerating your soil with no extra debris or additives!Key Product Features100% Pure Castings: Each bag of...$9.99 - $21.99