Farm & Pet
-
Ware Products Corner Scratch with Cardboard and Carpet for Cats, 20" Height
Ware Manufacturing
$54.99Keep claws busy and furniture safe with Ware Products Corner Scratching Post that cats will love. Key Product Features$54.99 -
Ware Pet Products Rope Scratching Post with Carpeted Base for Cats, 21”
Ware Manufacturing
$44.99Keep claws busy and furniture safe with Ware Products Scratching Post that cats will love. Key Product Features$44.99 -
On Sale
Standlee Hay Company Hand-Selected Timothy Grass for Small Animals, 48oz Bag
Standlee Hay Company
Now: $6.76Was: $11.99Standlee’s Timothy grass is perfect for rabbits, guinea pigs, hamsters, gerbils, chinchillas, prairie dogs and other herbivores. Moderate to low protein, moderate sugar and high fiber contentNow: $6.76Was: $11.99 -
Standlee Hay Company Wheat or Barley Chopped Straw for Animal Bedding, 2 cu ft
Standlee Hay Company
$24.99Standlee Hay Company Wheat or Barley Chopped Straw is a perfect choice for animal bedding & composting. Compressed, 2cuft, expanded 10cuft$24.99 -
Standlee Hay Company Certified Straw Grab & Go Straw Compressed Bale, 3.6 CF, 50 LB
Standlee Hay Company
$27.99Standlee Premium Products Straw are perfect for animal bedding, erosion control and composting. Compressed bale measures 24 x 12 x 16 (inches LWH)$27.99 -
On Sale
Kaytee Small Animal Hamster Potty Litter, Assorted Colors (Pack of 1)
Kaytee
Now: $3.34Was: $9.99Potty train your small animal! Key Product Features You will receive (1) product from the assorted colors of blue, purple, or greenIncludes free sample of potty litter and a sifting scoop6” long, 3...Now: $3.34Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Ware Gorilla Tug, Java Wood on Rope Chew Toy for Dogs, Large, 13.75"
Ware Manufacturing
Now: $10.22Was: $15.99This java wood large-sized Gorilla Tug chew toy from Ware Manufacturing is a safe and natural toy to keep your dog occupied and happy. Key Product Features Natural, Safe Toy: Gorilla Tug is made of...Now: $10.22Was: $15.99 -
American Wood Fibers Mini Flake All Natural Pine Shavings Animal Bedding, 3 cu. ft.
American Wood Fibers
$11.99Keep your animals comfortable and clean with America's Choice Mini Flake Animal Bedding!Key Product FeaturesKiln dried to be super absorbent for soaking up wet messesCompressed design saves space...$11.99 -
On Sale
Ware Manufacturing Home Sweet Home Pet Cage, 40" Assorted Colors (1 Pack)
Ware Manufacturing
Now: $94.77Was: $129.99Ware Manufacturing's Home Sweet Home Pet Cage is the perfect choice for your pet’s new home. This colorful cage features a two-piece design that is easy to assemble with no tools required. The...Now: $94.77Was: $129.99 -
On Sale
Keter by Curver Knit Cozy Resin Plastic Pet Bed for Dogs and Cats, Sandy Beige
Keter
Now: $41.39Was: $55.99Stylish enough for your home, Keter’s Cozy Pet Bed is comfy enough for your pet to never want to leave. Key Product FeaturesNow: $41.39Was: $55.99 -
Ware Manufacturing Home Sweet Home Pet Cage, Small, 24" Assorted Colors (1 Pack)
Ware Manufacturing
$59.99Ware Manufacturing's Home Sweet Home Small Pet Cage is the perfect choice for your small pet’s new home. This cage features a two-piece design that is easy to assemble with no tools required. The...$59.99 -
Multipet Multi-Armor Gator Dog Toy, Assorted Colors, 8in (Pack of 1)
Multipet
$12.99Keep your pup active and engaged with Multipet Gator Dog Toy that offers nonstop fun. Key Product Features$12.99 -
Scenic Road Steel Mountable Corner Hay Rack, 1/3 Bale Capacity, 31”H x 29”W x 21”D
Scenic Road
$34.99This corner mountable hay rack from Scenic Road is as sturdy as it is functional.Key Product Features Measures 31”H x 29”W x 21”Depth from the wallPowder coated, 1/2 inch welded American steel rod...$34.99 -
On Sale
Ware Manufacturing Twist-N-Go Carrier for Small Pets
Ware Manufacturing
Now: $11.49Was: $15.99Trust the brand committed to using recycled material in the manufacturing of packing and pet products. When it comes to Ware your pets come first. Key Product Features Size: Small Easy twist-n-go...Now: $11.49Was: $15.99 -
Ware Manufacturing Roll-N-Around Small Animal Exercise Ball, Assorted Colors, 7" (Pack of 1)
Ware Manufacturing
$6.99This item is perfect for giving your pet the freedom to explore and promotes exercise, leading to a happy and healthy pet!Key Product DetailsAvailable in a variety of fun colors, allow us to choose a...$6.99 -
Critter Ware Small Animal Critter Potty
Ware Manufacturing
$6.99This Versatile Kit can be used for litter training or dust bathing! Key Product Features Helps promote soft healthy fur Made from stain and odor resistant plastic Snaps apart for easy cleaning Easy...$6.99